Make your own free website on Tripod.com

Bloodbath: The Brood Tribute


Stats: Christian

Christian

Wrestler Name: Christain

Past Wrestler Names: Christian Cage, The Canadian Rage

Real Name: Jason Reso

Weight: 227 lbs.

Height: 6'1"

Hometown: Kitchener, Ontario, Canada

Debut: June 1995

Born: Nov. 30, 1973

Titles Held: WWF Lightheavyweight Title

Finishing Move: (No Name Yet)

Other Information: Former Tag Team partner was Edge then known as the Suicide Blondes.

BACK TO THE MAINPAGE


Copyright 1999 Gangrel3. This is was made and is maintained by Gangrel3. This site is not affilliated with The Brood, WWF, or Titan Sports. This is a non-profit, personal website. Logo graphic is designed by Gangrel3. For information pertaining to pictures, videos, or sounds see the credits section.


FastCounter by LinkExchange