Make your own free website on Tripod.com

Bloodbath: The Brood Tribute


Stats: Edge

Edge

Wrestler Name: Edge

Past Wrestler Names: Sexton Hardcastle, Adam Impact

Real Name: Adam Copeland

Weight: 240 lbs.

Height: 6'4"

Hometown: Orangeville, Ontario, Canada

Debut: 1994

Born: Oct. 30, 1974

Titles Held: None

Finishing Move: Downward Spiral

Other Information: Former Tag Team partner was Christian then known as the Suicide Blondes.

BACK TO THE MAINPAGE


Copyright 1999 Gangrel3. This is was made and is maintained by Gangrel3. This site is not affilliated with The Brood, WWF, or Titan Sports. This is a non-profit, personal website. Logo graphic is designed by Gangrel3. For information pertaining to pictures, videos, or sounds see the credits section.


FastCounter by LinkExchange